足球直播
19:35 中超
天津津门虎
vs青岛西海岸
19:35 中女超
河南万仙山女足
vs武汉车谷江大女足
19:35 中女超
永川茶山竹海女足
vs陕西志丹女足
19:35 中女超
杭州银行女足
vs海南农信琼中女足
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
阿尔塔
vs弗洛
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
格鲁德
vs基沙
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
哥维克莱恩
vs特罗姆斯达伦
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
斯塔达尔斯
vs斯托曼
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
斯特林海姆
vs瓦勒伦加B队
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
斯特林海姆
vs瓦勒伦加B队
20:00 芬女超冠
中新地女足
vs埃尔维斯女足
20:00 爱沙乙
爱尔华
vs科罗拉二队
20:00 爱沙乙
派德B队
vs威克伊勒特
20:00 爱沙丙
塔尔图卡列夫
vs帕尔努JK
20:00 爱沙女甲冠
罗图斯女足
vs塔林那埃拉特女足
20:00 立陶乙
特拉凯
vs卡努扎吉里斯B队
20:00 丹甲
腓特烈西亚
vs文德斯尔
20:00 俄超
奥林彼特
vs莫斯科中央陆军
20:00 德地区北
巴林格
vsFC吉森
20:00 德地区北
費堡格
vs格平杰SV
20:00 德地区北
费雷堡青年队
vs奥芬巴赫踢球者
20:00 德地区北
FSV法兰克福
vsTSV施泰因巴赫
20:00 德地区北
巴洛克斯塔特
vs威灵根
20:00 德地区北
霍芬海姆青年队
vs瓦尔多夫
20:00 德地区北
斯图加特踢球者
vs法兰克福青年队
20:00 德地区北
斯图加特踢球者
vs法兰克福青年队
20:00 德地区北
杜塞尔多夫业余队
vs波卓尔特
20:00 德地区北
埃因特拉赫特霍克佩尔
vs科隆青年队
20:00 德地区北
幸运科隆
vs罗迪豪森
20:00 德地区北
奥伯豪森
vs门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
20:00 德地区北
柏德博恩B队
vs迪伦
20:00 德地区北
土耳其人多特蒙德
vs乌帕达尔
20:00 德地区北
乌丁根
vs洛特
20:00 德地区北
威登布拉克
vs沙尔克04B队
20:00 德地区北
梅彭
vs弗伦斯堡
20:00 德地区北
艾福特
vs艾伦堡
20:00 德地区北
艾福特
vs艾伦堡
20:00 足球友谊赛
格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德
vsFK因吉亚
20:00 德地区北
DJK维勒兹
vs特库古库阿塔斯普
20:00 芬女甲
拉迪女足
vs赫尔辛基B队女足
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
吉勒拉森
vs斯科德斯莫
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
禾特B队
vs克里斯蒂安松B队
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
禾特B队
vs克里斯蒂安松B队
20:15 新加坡联
汶莱DPMM
vs幼狮队
20:15 马来超
雪州
vs榄城
20:30 波兰乙
奇偌佰格沃古夫
vs尼切萨
20:30 捷甲
杜库拉
vs波希米亚1905
20:45 波兰甲
米萊克
vs卡杜华斯
21:00 奥运男足
阿根廷U23
vs伊拉克U23
21:00 奥运男足
多米尼加共和国U23
vs西班牙U23
21:00 冰岛乙
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
vs塞尔福斯
21:00 冰岛乙
胡萨维克
vs雷尼尔
21:00 瑞典超
北雪平
vs卡尔马
21:00 瑞典超甲
迪格弗斯
vs斯柯维德
21:00 瑞典超甲
厄斯特松德
vs瓦尔贝里
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
伊斯沃德
vs斯吉德
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
伊斯沃德
vs斯吉德
21:00 芬甲
莎埃帕
vsPK35万塔
21:00 芬甲
吉普
vsTPS土尔库
21:00 芬甲
吉普
vsTPS土尔库
21:00 芬甲
MP米克力
vsSJK学院
21:00 芬甲
卡帕
vs科特卡
21:00 芬甲
查普斯
vs查路
21:00 芬女超冠
HPS 女足
vs赫尔辛基女足
21:00 芬女超冠
古比斯女足
vsPK-35 RY 女足
21:00 爱沙乙
塔林FC
vs卡勒威B队
21:00 挪甲
瓦勒伦加
vs兰黑姆
21:00 哈萨克超
沙克特
vs阿拉木图凯拉特
21:00 俄女超
克拉斯诺达尔女足
vs莫斯科火车头女足
21:00 芬乙附
迈帕
vs查普斯B队
21:00 芬乙附
亚特兰提斯B
vs格力夫克
21:00 芬乙附
努尔米耶尔维NJS
vs奇芬
21:00 芬乙附
PPJ学院
vsPEPO拉宾兰塔
21:00 芬乙附
HJS学院
vsEBK埃斯波
21:00 芬乙附
普西特
vs伊韦斯B队
21:00 芬乙附
FC爱尔维斯
vs云塔
21:00 芬乙附
雅各布斯塔德
vsGBK科科拉
21:00 白俄甲
佐卡BDU
vs莫洛迪兹诺
21:00 白俄甲
斯洛尼姆
vs白俄罗斯U17
21:00 白俄甲
利达
vs博布鲁斯克
21:00 白俄甲
戈梅尔火车头
vs沃尔纳平斯克
21:00 白俄甲
奥尔沙
vs坎普罗姆
21:00 白俄甲
奥尔沙
vs坎普罗姆
21:00 白俄甲
奥斯特罗维茨
vs巴兰诺域治
21:00 白俄甲
索利戈尔派翠克夫
vsBC麦克斯林
21:00 白俄甲
明斯克迪纳摩B队
vs佐迪诺鱼雷B队
21:00 白俄甲
波里索夫巴特B队
vs尼瓦杜比兹诺
21:00 芬乙附
华渣高斯基
vs罗瓦涅米
21:00 马来超
吉隆坡
vs彭亨
21:00 巴圣杯
EC圣贝拿度
vs乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
21:00 巴圣杯
EC圣贝拿度
vs乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
21:00 立甲
海格尔曼
vs维尔纽斯投资
21:00 波兰丙组联赛
别尔斯科
vs索斯诺维茨
21:00 澳门甲
联乐
vs青锋
21:00 爱女联
舒尔本女足
vsDLR波浪女足
21:00 巴圣青联
帕尔梅拉斯 U20
vs庞特普雷塔 U20
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
比亚森
vs利勒斯特罗姆B队
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
梅尔胡斯
vs蘇那達
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
梅尔胡斯
vs蘇那達
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
蒂勒
vs奥克拉
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
特里格拉德
vs那度
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
福沃
vs瑞迪
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
斯基腾
vs斯帕杰卡维克
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
费林根达伦
vs埃尔沃吕姆
21:30 威冠北
卡马顿
vs高特利联
21:30 威冠北
施白兰凯尔特人
vs卡姆比利安
21:30 威冠北
马奇奥
vs特雷托馬斯藍鳥
21:30 威冠北
彭赫瑟堡流浪
vs巴格兰龙
21:30 威冠北
弗林特山
vs拉辛城
21:30 威冠北
圭斯菲德
vs卡亚士维斯
21:30 威冠北
霍利韦尔
vs普利斯坦丁
21:30 威冠北
莫德亚历山大
vs兰迪德诺
21:30 挪威丙级联赛
弗尔达
vs斯托姆加斯特B队
22:00 冰岛超
维斯崔
vs哈夫纳夫约杜尔
22:00 冰岛超
维斯崔
vs哈夫纳夫约杜尔
22:00 冰岛乙
艾格尔
vs豪卡尔
22:00 挪威乙组联赛
祖克伦
vs卡积沙斯
22:00 芬超
赫尔辛基
vsAC奥卢
22:00 芬超
塞那乔恩
vs拉赫蒂
22:00 爱沙尼甲
诺梅卡尔尤
vs潭美卡
22:00 爱沙尼甲
诺梅卡尔尤
vs潭美卡
22:00 挪超
库弗姆
vs博德闪耀
22:00 挪甲
奥勒松
vs安戈森德
22:00 挪甲
阿萨纳
vs诺霍斯
22:00 挪甲
布莱尼
vs桑内斯
22:00 挪甲
康斯文格
vs乐范格尔
22:00 挪甲
姆延达伦
vs利恩
22:00 挪甲
松达尔
vs斯达
22:00 挪甲
斯塔贝克
vs莫斯
22:00 俄女超
切尔塔诺沃女足
vs斯瓦达女足
22:00 俄女超
莫斯科中央陆军女足
vs叶尼塞女足
22:00 俄女超
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
vs罗斯托夫女足
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
纳塔切尔克斯克
vsFC阿斯特拉罕
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
马哈奇卡拉B队
vs纳兹兰
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔
vs奈兹克斯巴达
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC波别达
vs比奥洛格
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
罗斯杜夫B队
vs德鲁日巴
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
罗斯杜夫B队
vs德鲁日巴
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
福瑞迪
vs弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
vs鲁宾雅尔塔
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
库班控股
vs军团迪纳摩
22:00 拉脱甲
奥格雷联合
vs超级星
22:00 拉脱甲
奥格雷联合
vs超级星
22:00 芬乙附
JPS
vs纳佩斯
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
扎维达
vs沃洛格达戴拿模
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
vs乌拉尔B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模
vs下塔吉尔
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
拉达
vs卡山鲁宾B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
诺斯塔
vs下诺夫哥罗德B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奥伦堡B队
vs基洛夫迪纳摩
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奥伦堡B队
vs基洛夫迪纳摩
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
索科尔喀山
vs阿姆卡尔
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
vs苏维埃之翼B队
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
阿伯丁
vs邓巴顿
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
艾尔德里联
vs南部女王
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
艾尔联
vs巴基
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
艾尔联
vs巴基
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
法基克
vs斯滕豪斯莫尔
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
希伯尼安
vs彼得黑德
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
女王公园FC
vs凯尔蒂
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
保尼玫瑰
vs阿布罗斯
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
邓迪FC
vs因弗内斯
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
邓弗姆林
vs科夫流浪者
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
邓弗姆林
vs科夫流浪者
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
利云斯顿
vs斯巴顿斯
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
摩顿
vs艾洛亚竞技
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
圣约翰斯通
vs东法夫
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
加迪
vs蒙察斯
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
拉茨流浪者
vs汉密尔顿
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
罗斯郡
vs艾比安斯特宁
22:00 苏格兰联赛杯
罗斯郡
vs艾比安斯特宁
22:00 丹超
北西兰
vs中日德兰
22:00 比甲
登德
vs圣吉罗斯
22:00 苏高联
布若亚
vs图里夫联队
22:00 苏高联
布若亚
vs图里夫联队
22:00 苏高联
德维洛威尔
vs因弗鲁里机车厂
22:00 苏高联
德维洛威尔
vs因弗鲁里机车厂
22:00 苏高联
福马亭
vs迪伊银行
22:00 苏高联
霍瑞斯
vs罗斯
22:00 苏高联
洛西茅夫
vs科莱池那库丁
22:00 苏高联
洛西茅夫
vs科莱池那库丁
22:00 苏高联
维克阿卡德米
vs弗拉瑟巴洛
22:00 苏高联
亨特利
vs斯特拉斯佩蓟
22:00 苏高联
基斯
vs布里金城
22:00 巴拉乙附
马丁莱德斯马
vs费布雷诺
22:00 巴拉乙附
马丁莱德斯马
vs费布雷诺
22:00 巴拉乙附
帕斯托雷奥
vs圣罗伦素体育会
22:00 德地区北
左登
vs圣保利业余队
22:00 苏低联
巴维克
vs林里路斯
22:00 苏低联
博内斯联
vs圣灵大学
22:00 苏低联
加里东勇士
vs加拉费瑞登
22:00 苏低联
考登比亚
vs特兰特青年
22:00 苏低联
格雷纳
vs艾比安流浪
22:00 苏低联
格雷纳
vs艾比安流浪
22:00 冰岛丙
IH夏拿佐杜亚
vs辛德利
22:00 爱女联
都柏林波希米亚人女足
vs斯莱戈流浪女足
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
莫尔德B队
vs路伦士高格
22:30 俄超
莫斯科迪纳摩
vs莫斯科火车头
22:30 俄超
喀山红宝石
vs泽尼特
22:30 捷克杯
布里德尔
vsJiskra 里马罗夫
22:30 捷克杯
布里德尔
vsJiskra 里马罗夫
23:00 奥运男足
乌克兰U23
vs摩洛哥U23
23:00 奥运男足
乌兹别克斯坦U23
vs埃及U23
23:00 冰甲
托尔阿克雷里
vs维京格
23:00 哈萨克超
叶利迈塞米
vs热尼斯
23:00 拉脱超
格洛比纳
vs美塔里加
23:00 拉脱甲
列加斯B队
vs文茨皮尔斯
23:00 芬乙附
拉迪恩雷帕斯
vs富图拉
23:00 芬乙附
中新地
vsOLS奥陆
23:00 立陶乙
邦加B队
vs亚莫斯菲拉
23:00 塞尔超
贝尔格莱德红星
vs马拉多特
23:00 塞尔超
诺维贝尔格莱德
vs拉尼奇1923
23:00 塞尔超
帕拉辛
vs贝尔格莱德游击
23:00 塞尔超
OFK贝尔格莱德
vs特斯蒂拉
23:00 塞尔超
尼斯拉德尼基
vs托波拉
23:00 塞尔超
萨博迪卡
vs古拉瑞奇
23:00 塞尔超
伏伊伏丁那
vs诺维帕扎
23:00 塞尔超
泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃
vs纳普里达克
23:00 保超
旧扎戈拉贝罗
vs索菲亚火车头
23:00 保超
普罗夫迪夫博泰夫
vs普夫迪夫火车头
23:00 保超
查洛摩利
vs塞普特姆里
23:00 保超
索菲亚1948
vs华纳斯巴达
23:00 保超
索非亚斯拉维亚
vs卢多戈雷茨
23:00 立甲
德尤加斯
vs帕纳瓦兹
23:00 波兰乙
博格丹卡
vs斯塔泽舒夫
23:00 保乙
普罗夫迪夫博特夫B队
vs比拉斯萨
23:00 保乙
CSKA索菲亚B队
vs卢多戈雷茨B队
23:00 保乙
CSKA索菲亚B队
vs卢多戈雷茨B队
23:00 保乙
多布鲁察
vs索菲亚中央陆军B队
23:00 保乙
多瑙
vs內塞伯尔
23:00 保乙
依塔
vs明约匹尼克
23:00 保乙
格纳火车头
vs蒙塔那
23:00 保乙
马历克
vs延特拉
23:00 保乙
匹林1922
vs斯特鲁姆斯卡
23:00 波兰丙组联赛
胡特尼克
vs斯威特什切青
23:00 波兰丙组联赛
埃尔布隆格
vsGKS贝查特
23:00 匈甲
德布雷塞尼
vs费伦茨瓦罗斯
23:00 捷甲
帕尔杜比斯
vs卡维纳
23:00 捷甲
帕尔杜比斯
vs卡维纳
23:00 捷甲
利贝雷茨
vs奥洛莫茨
23:00 捷甲
博雷斯拉夫
vs斯洛瓦科
23:00 捷甲
奥斯特拉瓦
vs亚布洛内茨
23:00 捷甲
比尔森胜利
vs赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
23:00 捷甲
布拉格斯拉维亚
vs布德约维茨迪纳摩
23:00 捷甲
特普利斯
vs布拉格斯巴达
23:00 俄甲
柴卡塞瓦斯托波尔
vs下卡姆斯克石油
23:00 俄甲
阿拉尼亚
vs罗迪纳明斯克
23:00 俄甲
新罗西斯克黑海人
vs乌拉尔
23:00 俄甲
新罗西斯克黑海人
vs乌拉尔
23:00 俄甲
索科尔萨拉托夫
vs卡马斯
23:00 俄甲
辛历克
vsFK秋明
23:00 俄甲
索契
vsSKA哈巴罗夫斯克
23:00 俄甲
克拉斯诺达尔B队
vsFC穆罗姆
23:00 俄甲
马舒克KMV
vs利比克
23:00 俄甲
米阿斯
vs迪沙辛斯克
23:00 俄甲
罗迪纳莫斯科B队
vs艾立叙欧姆斯克
23:00 俄甲
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
vs布里安斯克迪纳摩
23:00 俄甲
伏尔加格勒
vs图拉
23:00 俄甲
伏尔加格勒
vs图拉
23:00 斯洛文甲
采列
vs马里博尔
23:00 斯洛文甲
ASK布拉沃
vs比摩治
23:00 斯洛文甲
多明萨尔
vs慕拉
23:00 斯洛文甲
科佩尔
vs卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
23:00 斯洛文甲
南塔
vs卡尔塞沃多特姆
23:00 捷克乙
奥斯泰华B队
vs云斯多夫
23:00 捷克乙
布拉格斯拉维亚B队
vs布拉格斯巴达B队
23:00 捷克乙
济斯科夫
vs利森
23:00 奥地利杯
奥地利萨尔斯堡
vs莱歇瑙
23:00 爱女联
沙姆洛克流浪女足
vs科克城女足
23:30 瑞典超
IFK哥德堡
vs布鲁马波卡纳
23:30 瑞典超
马尔默
vs天狼星
23:30 冰女甲
FHL女足
vs科帕沃古女足
23:30 乌拉超
米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队
vs塞罗拉尔
23:30 波兰甲
拉多麦科
vs乔治罗尼亚
23:30 保乙
莱特克斯
vs保利文斯巴达
23:30 保乙
斯普地特
vs弗拉特里亚
23:30 奥地利杯
迪塔切
vs赫塔韦尔斯
23:30 挪威丙级联赛
乌尔夫斯汀
vs侯尼霍斯
23:30 奥地利杯
多瑙弗里德
vs阿尔特阿赫
23:30 捷克杯
伯斯尼克
vsTJ兰日霍特索科尔
23:30 捷克杯
哈夫利库布罗
vs罗西斯
23:30 捷克杯
诺维沙迪
vs斯达布尔诺
足球资讯 更多>
足球录像 更多>
足球集锦 更多>